Cattarina ZILIOTTOAge: 2 months17701771

Name
Cattarina ZILIOTTO
Given names
Cattarina
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth

Christening November 9, 1770
Nickname
Criveler

Death January 23, 1771 (Age 2 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
Father’s family with Cattarina SAVIETTO - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
Giacoma ZILIOTTO
Christening: July 26, 1748 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 3, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
14 months
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
16 months
half-brother