Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Maria Maddalena BUFFONAge: 8 days17711771

Name
Maria Maddalena BUFFON
Given names
Maria Maddalena
Surname
BUFFON
Birth February 19, 1771 24 21
Christening February 19, 1771
Marriage of parentsPietro BUFFONDomenica VEDOVOTTOView this family
February 19, 1771
Nickname
Biondo

Death February 27, 1771 (Age 8 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
Maria Maddalena BUFFON
Birth: February 19, 1771 24 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Maria BUFFON
Christening: June 24, 1778 32 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 27, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
GioBatta BUFFON
Christening: July 10, 1787 41 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 27, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister