Les familles de Borso del Grappa

IacomaAge: 56 years16161672

Name
Iacoma
Given names
Iacoma
Birth about 1616

Also known as
Zanna

Birth of a daughter
#1
Agnola VEDOVOTTO
about 1637 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria VEDOVOTTO
August 3, 1642 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria VEDOVOTTO

Birth of a daughter
#4
Madalena VEDOVOTTO

Christening of a daughterMaria VEDOVOTTO
August 4, 1642 (Age 26 years)

Christening of a daughterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 8, 1645 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterMadalena VEDOVOTTO
March 8, 1645 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
June 14, 1646 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a childBattista PENNONEAgnola VEDOVOTTOView this family
July 25, 1656 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterAgnola VEDOVOTTO
November 28, 1661 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childBernardin ZILIOTTOGiovanna VEDOVOTTOView this family
November 18, 1663 (Age 47 years)
Death of a husbandBenedetto VEDOVOTTO
1672 (Age 56 years)

_ACT: >?
Death April 26, 1672 (Age 56 years)
Family with Benedetto VEDOVOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
6 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
daughter
15 months
daughter