Les familles de Borso del Grappa

GioBatta VEDOVOTTOAge: 68 years17201789

Name
GioBatta VEDOVOTTO
Given names
GioBatta
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth June 18, 1720 39 33
Christening June 18, 1720
MarriageMadalena CARLESSOView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
October 23, 1722 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
October 23, 1722 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio DALLA ZANNA
September 23, 1727 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterMargarita VEDOVOTTO
February 27, 1745 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margarita VEDOVOTTO
September 20, 1746 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterMargarita VEDOVOTTO
September 21, 1746 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Domenica VEDOVOTTO
February 26, 1749 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
February 27, 1749 (Age 28 years)
Death of a motherDomenica DALLA ZANNA
May 7, 1754 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
after May 7, 1754 (Age 33 years)

Death of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
August 31, 1761 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childValentino GOLLINMargarita VEDOVOTTOView this family
November 7, 1764 (Age 44 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
June 10, 1770 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childPietro BUFFONDomenica VEDOVOTTOView this family
February 19, 1771 (Age 50 years)
Death of a wifeMadalena CARLESSO
November 17, 1776 (Age 56 years)
Nickname
Pieretti

Death February 24, 1789 (Age 68 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 24, 1706Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Margarita VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 13, 1714 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 27, 1718 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: estimated October 12, 1719Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
himself
GioBatta VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 18, 1720 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Madalena CARLESSO - View this family
himself
GioBatta VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 18, 1720 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
Marriage:
daughter
2 years
daughter