Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Bartolomeo DAL LINAge: 65 years15851650

Name
Bartolomeo DAL LIN
Given names
Bartolomeo
Surname
DAL LIN
Birth about 1585 35

Also known as
Bortolo

Birth of a son
#1
Giacomo DAL LIN
February 21, 1618 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Catharina DAL LIN
February 23, 1621 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Sebastian DAL LIN
about 1626 (Age 41 years)
Death January 28, 1650 (Age 65 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Family with Agnolla - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
daughter
6 years
son