Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Mattia DALLE FRATTEAge: 67 years17481815

Name
Mattia DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Mattia
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth May 21, 1748 41 35
Christening May 21, 1748
MarriageVettore VEDOVOTTOView this family
November 4, 1767 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela VEDOVOTTO
September 10, 1768 (Age 20 years)
Christening of a daughterAngela VEDOVOTTO
September 10, 1768 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Madalena VEDOVOTTO
April 22, 1770 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Madalena VEDOVOTTO
April 22, 1770 (Age 21 years)
Death of a sisterMaria DALLE FRATTE
July 5, 1771 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Francesca VEDOVOTTO
March 7, 1772 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a daughterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
March 8, 1772 (Age 23 years)
Death of a daughterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
March 12, 1772 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
May 30, 1774 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
May 30, 1774 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Madalena VEDOVOTTO
December 12, 1775 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
March 3, 1776 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 3, 1776 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 6, 1776 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria VEDOVOTTO
April 20, 1777 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 20, 1777 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 23, 1777 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 18, 1781 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
September 5, 1782 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
December 26, 1783 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
December 26, 1783 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
December 31, 1783 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico DALLE FRATTE
March 6, 1789 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childSebastiano ZAGOAngela VEDOVOTTOView this family
February 8, 1790 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Nn VEDOVOTTO
August 22, 1791 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonNn VEDOVOTTO
August 22, 1791 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a sonNn VEDOVOTTO
August 22, 1791 (Age 43 years)
Death of a motherMadalena DAL LIN
March 23, 1792 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco VEDOVOTTOMaria FANTINView this family
October 19, 1794 (Age 46 years)
Death of a husbandVettore VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1807 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco VEDOVOTTOGiulia ZILIOTTOView this family
November 4, 1812 (Age 64 years)
Death of a daughterAngela VEDOVOTTO
July 7, 1813 (Age 65 years)
Nickname
Toscan

Death November 10, 1815 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 6, 1730Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
Maria DALLE FRATTE
Christening: April 25, 1742 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 5, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
herself
Family with Vettore VEDOVOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 4, 1767Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
daughter
19 months
daughter
Maria Madalena VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 22, 1770 28 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 12, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
daughter
Francesca VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 7, 1772 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 12, 1772Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
21 months
son
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 3, 1776 34 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 6, 1776Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 20, 1777 35 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 23, 1777Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Christening: March 18, 1781 39 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 5, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: December 26, 1783 42 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 31, 1783Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
son
Nn VEDOVOTTO
Birth: August 22, 1791 49 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 22, 1791Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia