Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Cattarina FONTANAAge: 54 years17421796

Name
Cattarina FONTANA
Given names
Cattarina
Surname
FONTANA
Christening February 27, 1742
Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica CASSANEGO

Birth of a daughter
#2
Domenica CASSANEGO

Birth of a son
#3
Domenico CASSANEGO

Birth of a son
#4
GioMaria CASSANEGO

Death of a sisterDomenica FONTANA
December 3, 1745 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenega DE CHECCHI
July 15, 1751 (Age 9 years)
MarriageAndrea CASSANEGOView this family
April 29, 1763 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Angelo CASSANEGO
April 12, 1764 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a sonAngelo CASSANEGO
April 12, 1764 (Age 22 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico FONTANA
May 18, 1764 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica CASSANEGO
February 22, 1767 (Age 24 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica CASSANEGO
March 1, 1767 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica CASSANEGO
April 6, 1769 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico CASSANEGO
March 9, 1774 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Giuseppe CASSANEGO
April 11, 1778 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonGiuseppe CASSANEGO
April 11, 1778 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonGioMaria CASSANEGO
March 11, 1783 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonGioMaria CASSANEGO
March 18, 1783 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo CASSANEGOGiulia ZILIOTTOView this family
February 3, 1785 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherMaria LUCADELLO
September 2, 1788 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco ZILIOTTODomenica CASSANEGOView this family
February 19, 1789 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sonDomenico CASSANEGO
March 5, 1792 (Age 50 years)
Death of a husbandAndrea CASSANEGO
February 19, 1793 (Age 50 years)
Nickname
Dei Stoppi ?

Death August 5, 1796 (Age 54 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 4, 1728Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder sister
Cattarina FONTANA
Christening: March 24, 1729 29 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 29, 1729Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder sister
Cattarina FONTANA
Christening: August 12, 1730 30 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 25, 1732Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder sister
Domenica FONTANA
Christening: April 16, 1732 32 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 30, 1732Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
Domenica FONTANA
Christening: April 9, 1734 34 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 3, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
Family with Andrea CASSANEGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 29, 1763Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
5 years
son
4 years
son
Giuseppe CASSANEGO
Birth: April 11, 1778 34 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 10, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son