Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Teresa DALLA POSAAge: 83 years17481831

Name
Teresa DALLA POSA
Given names
Teresa
Surname
DALLA POSA
Birth December 11, 1748 28 28
Birth of a daughter
#1
Cattarina ZILIOTTO

Birth of a sisterMaria DALLA POSA
November 5, 1756 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a daughterCattarina ZILIOTTO
September 5, 1782 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina ZILIOTTO
October 29, 1783 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo DALLA POSA
before April 10, 1787 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#2
“Giovanni” Antonio ZILIOTTO
April 12, 1789 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a son“Giovanni” Antonio ZILIOTTO
April 12, 1789 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sisterMaria DALLA POSA
September 1, 1822 (Age 73 years)
Death of a husbandGiovanni ZILIOTTO
July 31, 1826 (Age 77 years)
Nickname
Rossi

Death December 11, 1831 (Age 83 years)
Title
Signora

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
8 years
younger sister
Family with Giovanni ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
7 years
son