Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Bastiano GOLLINAge: 2 months17841784

Name
Bastiano GOLLIN
Given names
Bastiano
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth

Christening August 6, 1784
Nickname
Balestro

Surname spelling variant
GOLIN

Death October 20, 1784 (Age 2 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 7, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder sister
Maria Maddalena GOLLIN
Christening: February 5, 1766 18 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 7, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
Giacomo GOLLIN
Christening: March 17, 1771 23 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 16, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
23 months
himself
14 months
younger sister
7 years
younger brother