Valentina GOLLINAge: 36 years17591796

Name
Valentina GOLLIN
Given names
Valentina
Surname
GOLLIN
Christening May 11, 1759
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico DALLE FRATTE

Occupation
Contadina

Christening of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
May 11, 1759
Christening of a sisterPasqua GOLLIN
March 22, 1761 (Age 22 months)
Death of a sisterPasqua GOLLIN
March 11, 1762 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterFrancesca GOLLIN
February 13, 1763 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca GOLLIN
February 25, 1763 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico GOLLIN
December 6, 1763 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherSebastiano GOLLIN
November 4, 1768 (Age 9 years)
MarriageGiovanni DALLE FRATTEView this family
January 31, 1782 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico DALLE FRATTE
November 20, 1784 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonDomenico DALLE FRATTE
November 22, 1784 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico DALLE FRATTE
April 27, 1789 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico DALLE FRATTE
April 27, 1789 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
April 22, 1791 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Sebastiano DALLE FRATTE
August 30, 1791 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano DALLE FRATTE
August 30, 1791 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Andrea DALLE FRATTE
March 23, 1794 (Age 34 years)
Surname spelling variant
GOLIN

Nickname
Forando

Death January 16, 1796 (Age 36 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1749
16 months
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
20 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
18 months
herself
twin brother
Domenico GOLLIN
Christening: May 11, 1759 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 22, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
younger sister
Pasqua GOLLIN
Christening: March 22, 1761 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 11, 1762Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
younger sister
Francesca GOLLIN
Christening: February 13, 1763 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1763Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Giovanni DALLE FRATTE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 31, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
4 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
Giovanni DALLE FRATTE + Domenica ZONTA - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: April 27, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
step-son
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: September 15, 1797 35 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 24, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
step-daughter
6 years
step-son
16 months
step-daughter
4 years
step-son
23 months
step-daughter
Domenica DALLE FRATTE
Birth: March 27, 1812 50 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 29, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia