Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Pietro GOLLINAge: 3 years17821785

Name
Pietro GOLLIN
Given names
Pietro
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth

Christening August 29, 1782
Christening of a brotherBastiano GOLLIN
August 6, 1784 (Age 23 months)
Death of a brotherBastiano GOLLIN
October 20, 1784 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
October 5, 1785 (Age 3 years)
Surname spelling variant
GOLIN

Nickname
Balestro

Death October 24, 1785 (Age 3 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 7, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder sister
Maria Maddalena GOLLIN
Christening: February 5, 1766 18 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 7, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
Giacomo GOLLIN
Christening: March 17, 1771 23 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 16, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
23 months
younger brother
14 months
younger sister
7 years
younger brother