Maria ZAGOAge: 2 months17861786

Name
Maria ZAGO
Given names
Maria
Surname
ZAGO
Birth

Christening June 27, 1786
Nickname
Chioma

Death September 18, 1786 (Age 2 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
17 months
herself
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
Sebastiano Rocco ZAGO
Birth: June 25, 1802 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother