Sebastiano ZAGOAge: 3 years17851788

Name
Sebastiano ZAGO
Given names
Sebastiano
Surname
ZAGO
Birth

Christening February 3, 1785
Christening of a sisterMaria ZAGO
June 27, 1786 (Age 16 months)
Death of a sisterMaria ZAGO
September 18, 1786 (Age 19 months)
Nickname
Chioma

Death May 15, 1788 (Age 3 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
17 months
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
Sebastiano Rocco ZAGO
Birth: June 25, 1802 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother