Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giuseppe GUGLIELMINAge: 2 years17861788

Name
Giuseppe GUGLIELMIN
Given names
Giuseppe
Surname
GUGLIELMIN
Birth

Christening March 28, 1786
Birth of a sisterDomenica GUGLIELMIN
March 5, 1788 (Age 23 months)
Christening of a sisterDomenica GUGLIELMIN
March 5, 1788 (Age 23 months)
Surname spelling variant
GUGIELMIN

Nickname
Moreti, Legnago

Death December 14, 1788 (Age 2 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 20, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
23 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Giovanna GUGLIELMIN
Birth: about January 24, 1793 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 29, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
younger sister