Les familles de Borso del Grappa

GioBatta ZILIOTTOAge: 8 days17901790

Name
GioBatta ZILIOTTO
Given names
GioBatta
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth

Christening January 28, 1790
Nickname
Piovesan

Surname spelling variant
ZIGLIOTTO

Death February 5, 1790 (Age 8 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
10 years
younger brother