Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Nn ZAGOAge: 0 days17901790

Name
Nn ZAGO
Given names
Nn
Surname
ZAGO
Birth April 9, 1790 37 28
Christening April 9, 1790 (on the date of death)
Birth of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
April 9, 1790 (on the date of death)
Christening of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
April 9, 1790 (on the date of death)
Nickname
Casal

_JUM
O

Death April 9, 1790
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1782Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
3 years
himself
Nn ZAGO
Birth: April 9, 1790 37 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 9, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
twin brother
Antonio ZAGO
Birth: April 9, 1790 37 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 12, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Giovanni Maria ZAGO
Birth: February 4, 1799 45 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 8, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia