Les familles de Borso del Grappa

AgnolaAge: 50 years16241674

Name
Agnola
Given names
Agnola
Birth about 1624

Also known as
Anzola

Birth of a daughter
#1
Antonia DI POLI

Birth of a son
#2
GioMaria DI POLI

Birth of a daughter
#3
Corona DI POLI

Christening of a daughterCorona DI POLI
October 19, 1646 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#4
GioMaria DI POLI
October 30, 1648 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterAntonia DI POLI
November 26, 1651 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonGioMaria DI POLI
November 16, 1654 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterCorona DI POLI
November 21, 1657 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni DI POLI
May 27, 1661 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni DI POLI
June 11, 1661 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria DI POLI
December 29, 1666 (Age 42 years)
Death November 27, 1674 (Age 50 years)
Family with Sebastian DI POLI - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
Giovanni DI POLI
Christening: May 27, 1661 38 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 11, 1661Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
daughter
Maria DI POLI
Birth: December 29, 1666 43 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 4, 1688Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia