Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Innocente SERENAAge: 46 years17301776

Name
Innocente SERENA
Given names
Innocente
Surname
SERENA
Birth about 1730 50
MarriageAppolonia BUFFONView this family
before 1751 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Innocente SERENA

Death of a wifeAppolonia BUFFON
before February 1751 (Age 21 years)

MarriageAntonia ZILIOTTOView this family
February 18, 1751 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giacoma SERENA
October 31, 1754 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Domenico SERENA
about 1755 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Gregorio SERENA
October 8, 1756 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Margarita SERENA
July 17, 1758 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Antonio SERENA
September 30, 1760 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Felice SERENA
September 1, 1762 (Age 32 years)
Death of a brotherGioBatta SERENA
before November 23, 1768 (Age 38 years)

Christening of a sonInnocente SERENA
April 27, 1770 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonInnocente SERENA
June 9, 1770 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childValentin TONIETTOGiacoma SERENAView this family
February 22, 1775 (Age 45 years)
Nickname
Fol

Death before December 2, 1776 (Age 46 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder brother
21 years
himself
Family with Appolonia BUFFON - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: before 1751
Family with Antonia ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 18, 1751Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
14 months
son
Domenico SERENA
Birth: about 1755 25 23
Death: February 23, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
son
21 months
daughter
2 years
son
23 months
son
8 years
son