Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenico LOROAge: 9 days17931793

Name
Domenico LORO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
LORO
Birth April 8, 1793 24 21
Nickname
Fruum

Death April 17, 1793 (Age 9 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Maria DEL VECCHIO
Christening: September 7, 1771 47 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 23, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 16, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
himself
Domenico LORO
Birth: April 8, 1793 24 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
Domenica LORO
Birth: May 10, 1803 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister