Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio LOROAge: 70 years17681839

Name
Antonio LORO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
LORO
Christening July 8, 1768
Occupation
Villico,Calzolaio

Christening of a brotherSebastiano LORO
June 16, 1772 (Age 3 years)
MarriageMaria DEL VECCHIOView this family
February 16, 1792 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico LORO
April 8, 1793 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonDomenico LORO
April 17, 1793 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maddalena Maria LORO
March 8, 1797 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sisterMaria LORO
October 16, 1800 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia LORO
July 22, 1802 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherMaddalena CUMIN
April 11, 1803 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Domenica LORO
May 10, 1803 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Cattarina LORO
January 11, 1806 (Age 37 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico LORO
July 14, 1806 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo FACCINMaddalena Maria LOROView this family
February 17, 1817 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio FACCINCattarina LOROView this family
May 13, 1824 (Age 55 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco LORO
September 12, 1828 (Age 60 years)
Death of a wifeMaria DEL VECCHIO
April 23, 1837 (Age 68 years)
Nickname
Frun

Death February 22, 1839 (Age 70 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
16 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
Francesco LORO
Christening: May 9, 1762 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 12, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
Maria LORO
Christening: May 1, 1765 35 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 16, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
Family with Maria DEL VECCHIO - View this family
himself
wife
Maria DEL VECCHIO
Christening: September 7, 1771 47 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 23, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 16, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
Domenico LORO
Birth: April 8, 1793 24 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
Domenica LORO
Birth: May 10, 1803 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter