Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Andrea GUADAGNINAge: 42 years17591801

Name
Andrea GUADAGNIN
Given names
Andrea
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth March 26, 1759 41 39
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c209v
Death of a fatherMartin GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1759 (Age 26 days)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1712-1800 c145
Death of a motherCecilia ORSO
October 2, 1780 (Age 21 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1712-1800 c196v
MarriageCattarina DAL LINView this family
February 21, 1781 (Age 21 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1740-1838 c12
Birth of a son
#1
Martin GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1785 (Age 26 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c269
Occupation
Villico

Occupation
Agricultore

Residence
Christening of a sonMartin GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1785 (Age 26 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c268
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria GUADAGNIN
March 3, 1788 (Age 28 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c277v
Christening of a daughterMaria GUADAGNIN
March 3, 1788 (Age 28 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c277v
Birth of a daughter
#3
Cecilia GUADAGNIN
July 17, 1791 (Age 32 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c291v
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ne GUADAGNIN
September 13, 1793 (Age 34 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1710-1800 c235v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1712-1800 c235v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c16
Death of a daughterNe GUADAGNIN
September 13, 1793 (Age 34 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1710-1800 c235v
Birth of a son
#5
Bortolamio GUADAGNIN
February 28, 1795 (Age 35 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 p26
Death of a sonBortolamio GUADAGNIN
March 2, 1795 (Age 35 years)
Source:
/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 240v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1712-1800 c240v
Birth of a son
#6
Bortolo GUADAGNIN
July 25, 1800 (Age 41 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c82
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c72
Christening of a sonBortolo GUADAGNIN
July 25, 1800 (Age 41 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 p73
Nickname
Chioin

Death May 29, 1801 (Age 42 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c3
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 27, 1738Sant'Eulalia, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: March 5, 1740 22 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 7, 1740Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 24, 1742 24 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 10, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: April 14, 1744 26 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1744Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: March 1, 1746 28 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before August 20, 1747
18 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Bernardo GUADAGNIN
Birth: April 1, 1753 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
Family with Cattarina DAL LIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 21, 1781Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Ne GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 13, 1793 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 13, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
son
Bortolamio GUADAGNIN
Birth: February 28, 1795 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 2, 1795Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c209v
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1740-1838 c12
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c3