Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Maria Giovanna ZILIOTTOAge: 17 days17931793

Name
Maria Giovanna ZILIOTTO
Given names
Maria Giovanna
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth November 24, 1793 32 32
Nickname
Caporale

Death December 11, 1793 (Age 17 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1781Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder sister
Benedetta ZILIOTTO
Christening: January 18, 1782 20 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 26, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Benedetta ZILIOTTO
Christening: October 29, 1786 25 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 9, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
GioMaria ZILIOTTO
Birth: March 15, 1792 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 29, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
herself
Maria Giovanna ZILIOTTO
Birth: November 24, 1793 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 11, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
younger brother
GioMaria ZILIOTTO
Birth: September 17, 1795 34 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 17, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger brother