Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Signature Domenico Zago

Domenico ZAGOAge: 79 years17901870

Name
Domenico ZAGO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
ZAGO
Birth April 9, 1790 45 29
Christening April 9, 1790
Birth of a sisterAntonia ZAGO
November 27, 1791 (Age 19 months)
Occupation
Villico

Christening of a sisterAntonia ZAGO
November 27, 1791 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a brotherPietroAntonio ZAGO
October 19, 1793 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherFrancesca GOLLIN
March 3, 1798 (Age 7 years)
MarriageAngela DAL LINView this family
April 28, 1808 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria ZAGO
April 27, 1809 (Age 19 years)
Death of a daughterMaria ZAGO
May 16, 1809 (Age 19 years)
Residence 1809 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Nadale ZAGO
July 30, 1811 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Sebastiano ZAGO
May 21, 1814 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano ZAGO
May 27, 1814 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Giovanna “Maria” Maddalena ZAGO
May 8, 1816 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherNadale ZAGO
April 1, 1817 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
“Giuditta” Domenica ZAGO
September 12, 1818 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
“Antonia” Domenica ZAGO
December 8, 1820 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Sebastiano Antonio ZAGO
July 22, 1823 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
December 8, 1825 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Giacinto ZAGO
May 20, 1826 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Nn ZAGO
May 10, 1829 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonNn ZAGO
May 10, 1829 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherMaria VEDOVOTTO
July 31, 1836 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo FABBIAN“Antonia” Domenica ZAGOView this family
April 23, 1838 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childNadale ZAGOGiovanna ORBOLATOView this family
February 22, 1841 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe BONATOGiovanna “Maria” Maddalena ZAGOView this family
February 3, 1842 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe BONATO“Giuditta” Domenica ZAGOView this family
February 23, 1843 (Age 52 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZAGO
November 12, 1847 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childGiacinto ZAGOMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTOView this family
November 30, 1848 (Age 58 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia ZAGO
October 29, 1866 (Age 76 years)
Death of a wifeAngela DAL LIN
February 10, 1870 (on the date of death)
Nickname
Jandon, Nadal

Death February 10, 1870 (Age 79 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 4, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
11 months
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
18 months
elder sister
21 months
himself
20 months
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
Family with Angela DAL LIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 28, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
daughter
Maria ZAGO
Birth: April 27, 1809 19 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 16, 1809Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
3 years
son
Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: May 21, 1814 24 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 27, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
Sebastiano Antonio ZAGO
Birth: July 22, 1823 33 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 2, 1896Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
3 years
son
Nn ZAGO
Birth: May 10, 1829 39 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 10, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia

Media objectSignature Domenico ZagoSignature Domenico Zago
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 606 × 171 pixels
File size: 24 KB
Type: Manuscript