Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Francesco FANTINAge: 11 days17961796

Name
Francesco FANTIN
Given names
Francesco
Surname
FANTIN
Birth March 29, 1796 36 36
Nickname
Zanin Faghela

Death April 9, 1796 (Age 11 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 7, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 months
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Luccia FANTIN
Christening: November 26, 1791 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 1, 1791Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder sister
Lucia FANTIN
Birth: September 28, 1793 34 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 15, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
himself
Francesco FANTIN
Birth: March 29, 1796 36 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 9, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
younger sister
Lucia FANTIN
Birth: October 24, 1797 38 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 2, 1797Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia