Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanni ZAGOAge: 50 years17451796

Name
Giovanni ZAGO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
ZAGO
Birth

Christening June 27, 1745
Christening of a brotherGioMaria ZAGO
September 2, 1747 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherGioMaria ZAGO
July 31, 1748 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
January 6, 1749 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterCattarina ZAGO
January 6, 1749 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
January 9, 1749 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina ZAGO
January 9, 1749 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherPietro ZAGO
May 19, 1749 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGioMaria ZAGO
July 25, 1752 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a brotherGioMaria ZAGO
July 25, 1752 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherVettore ZILIOTTO
November 13, 1752 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica SPEZZAMONTE
July 13, 1764 (Age 19 years)
Death of a brotherVettor ZAGO
November 3, 1768 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherLucia ZILIOTTO
September 30, 1787 (Age 42 years)
Death of a fatherSebastiano ZAGO
January 5, 1788 (Age 42 years)
Nickname
Baretina ; Barettina

Death May 17, 1796 (Age 50 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 2, 1730Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
16 months
younger sister
younger sister
4 years
younger brother