Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Nn SERENAAge: 9 months17961796

Name
Nn SERENA
Given names
Nn
Surname
SERENA
Birth January 3, 1796 39 37
Nickname
Castelan

Death October 3, 1796 (Age 9 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 6, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
elder brother
Innocente SERENA
Christening: July 27, 1783 26 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before October 1786
14 months
elder sister
Antonia SERENA
Christening: September 11, 1784 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 26, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
Cattarina SERENA
Christening: April 21, 1790 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 26, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder brother
Sebastiano SERENA
Birth: February 26, 1792 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 28, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
himself
Nn SERENA
Birth: January 3, 1796 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 3, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
younger sister