Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Ancilla FABBIANAge: 2 days17981798

Name
Ancilla FABBIAN
Given names
Ancilla
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth June 21, 1798 39 32
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c57
Birth of a brotherAngelo FABBIAN
June 21, 1798
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c57
Death of a brotherAngelo FABBIAN
June 23, 1798 (on the date of death)
Source:
/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 253
Nickname
Pojo

Surname spelling variant
FABIAN

Death June 23, 1798 (Age 2 days)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1710-1800 c253
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 7, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Ne FABBIAN
Birth: June 21, 1796 37 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
twin brother
Angelo FABBIAN
Birth: June 21, 1798 39 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 23, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
Ancilla FABBIAN
Birth: June 21, 1798 39 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 23, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
younger sister
Ancilla FABBIAN
Birth: October 23, 1799 41 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 12, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Domenico FABBIAN
Birth: November 14, 1807 49 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 4, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c57
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1710-1800 c253