Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenica ZILIOTTOAge: 71 years17581830

Name
Domenica ZILIOTTO
Given names
Domenica
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Christening April 20, 1758
Birth of a son
#1
Sebastiano TONIETTO

Occupation
Filaressa

Christening of a sisterCattarina ZILIOTTO
March 10, 1761 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherGioBatta ZILIOTTO
April 4, 1764 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherGioBatta ZILIOTTO
June 11, 1767 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sisterCattarina ZILIOTTO
November 9, 1770 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina ZILIOTTO
January 23, 1771 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherSebastiano ZILIOTTO
before February 11, 1778 (Age 19 years)

Death of a half-sisterGiacoma ZILIOTTO
July 3, 1779 (Age 21 years)
MarriagePelegrino TONIETTOView this family
July 10, 1783 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonGioMaria TONIETTO
August 31, 1784 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano TONIETTO
February 1, 1786 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano TONIETTO
March 3, 1787 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano TONIETTO
March 13, 1787 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria TONIETTO
April 1, 1789 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria TONIETTO
April 1, 1789 (Age 30 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
before April 15, 1790 (Age 31 years)

Christening of a daughterPaolina TONIETTO
November 10, 1791 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterPaolina TONIETTO
November 16, 1791 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherPaolina TORRESAN
March 23, 1792 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Antonio TONIETTO
May 23, 1794 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Cattarina TONIETTO
November 28, 1798 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina TONIETTO
December 16, 1798 (Age 40 years)
Death of a half-brotherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
April 8, 1799 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio TONIETTOMaddalena ZILIOTTOView this family
August 23, 1813 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childGioMaria TONIETTODomenica ZAGOView this family
February 22, 1819 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherGioBatta ZILIOTTO
July 26, 1819 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childPaolo MULATOMaria TONIETTOView this family
August 10, 1820 (Age 62 years)
Nickname
Criveler

Death March 23, 1830 (Age 71 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Cattarina SAVIETTO - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
Giacoma ZILIOTTO
Christening: July 26, 1748 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 3, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
14 months
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
16 months
half-brother
Family with Pelegrino TONIETTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 10, 1783Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
GioMaria TONIETTO
Christening: August 31, 1784 23 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 29, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
son
13 months
son
2 years
daughter
Maria TONIETTO
Birth: April 1, 1789 28 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 18, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Paolina TONIETTO
Christening: November 10, 1791 30 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 16, 1791Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Antonio TONIETTO
Birth: May 23, 1794 33 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 7, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter
Cattarina TONIETTO
Birth: November 28, 1798 37 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 16, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia