Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Maria VEDOVOTTO1726

Name
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Maria
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth March 1, 1726 45 39
Christening March 1, 1726
Birth of a son
#1
Olivo BASSANELLO
(on the date of death)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia CATTO
(on the date of death)

Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio DALLA ZANNA
September 23, 1727 (Age 18 months)
Death of a sisterMargarita VEDOVOTTO
February 27, 1745 (Age 18 years)
MarriageAlberto BASSANELLOView this family
before 1754 (Age 27 years)

Death of a motherDomenica DALLA ZANNA
May 7, 1754 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
after May 7, 1754 (Age 28 years)

Christening of a sonOlivo BASSANELLO
May 16, 1754 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterCattarina BASSANELLO
April 12, 1758 (Age 32 years)
Death of a husbandAlberto BASSANELLO
before July 1760 (Age 34 years)

MarriageGiacomo CATTOView this family
July 28, 1760 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonOlivo BASSANELLO
April 3, 1761 (Age 35 years)
Death of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
August 31, 1761 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterAntonia CATTO
April 17, 1765 (Age 39 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
June 10, 1770 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childBernardo SPEZZAMONTEAntonia CATTOView this family
November 7, 1787 (Age 61 years)
Death of a brotherGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1789 (Age 62 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia CATTO
December 25, 1799 (Age 73 years)
Nickname
Pieretti

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 24, 1706Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Margarita VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 13, 1714 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 27, 1718 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: estimated October 12, 1719Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
GioBatta VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 18, 1720 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
Family with Alberto BASSANELLO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: before 1754
4 months
son
4 years
daughter
Family with Giacomo CATTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 28, 1760Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter
Giacomo CATTO + Margarita BONATO - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: January 10, 1746Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
step-son
4 years
step-daughter