Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Angela BERGAMOAge: 22 years17771799

Name
Angela BERGAMO
Given names
Angela
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth

Christening December 20, 1777
Christening of a brotherGiuseppe BERGAMO
January 15, 1780 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica BERGAMO
April 19, 1782 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo BERGAMO
June 19, 1784 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica GOLLIN
February 24, 1786 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherValentin BERGAMO
April 14, 1787 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni BERGAMO
October 20, 1789 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentin FERRARO
before April 4, 1792 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a brother“Sante” Pasquale BERGAMO
April 4, 1792 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherIseppo BERGAMO
June 20, 1792 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherGaetano BERGAMO
August 7, 1794 (Age 16 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Death December 30, 1799 (Age 22 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Domenica BERGAMO
Christening: April 19, 1782 25 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 12, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother