Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Maddalena BUFFONAge: 75 years17721848

Name
Maddalena BUFFON
Given names
Maddalena
Surname
BUFFON
Christening August 20, 1772
Occupation
Filaressa,Ostetrice

Christening of a sisterGiovanna BUFFON
January 19, 1776 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMadalena CARLESSO
November 17, 1776 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria BUFFON
June 24, 1778 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherGioBatta BUFFON
March 7, 1785 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherGioBatta BUFFON
April 4, 1785 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a brotherGioBatta BUFFON
July 10, 1787 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1789 (Age 16 years)
Christening of a sisterFrancesca BUFFON
June 23, 1791 (Age 18 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco BUFFON
before March 17, 1794 (Age 21 years)

Death of a motherDomenica VEDOVOTTO
March 17, 1794 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
June 2, 1797 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia ZILIOTTO
November 15, 1799 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Domenica ZILIOTTO
March 31, 1802 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Pietro Antonio ZILIOTTO
April 9, 1804 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonPietro Antonio ZILIOTTO
April 12, 1804 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni Antonio ZILIOTTO
May 25, 1806 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Zenone ZILIOTTO
December 5, 1810 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Antonio ZILIOTTO
June 18, 1813 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherPietro BUFFON
August 6, 1823 (Age 50 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia ZILIOTTO
March 24, 1825 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childPietro CANILDomenica ZILIOTTOView this family
May 5, 1825 (Age 52 years)
Death of a husbandGiovanni ZILIOTTO
February 17, 1826 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio DE SANDROMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTOView this family
April 29, 1835 (Age 62 years)
Death of a sonZenone ZILIOTTO
after May 29, 1843 (Age 70 years)

Death of a brotherGioBatta BUFFON
October 27, 1847 (Age 75 years)
Nickname
Biondo

Death January 2, 1848 (Age 75 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder sister
Maria Maddalena BUFFON
Birth: February 19, 1771 24 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Maria BUFFON
Christening: June 24, 1778 32 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 27, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
GioBatta BUFFON
Christening: July 10, 1787 41 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 27, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
Family with Giovanni ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
Birth: June 2, 1797 25 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 10, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Antonia ZILIOTTO
Birth: November 15, 1799 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 24, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
Pietro Antonio ZILIOTTO
Birth: April 9, 1804 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 12, 1804Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Giovanni Antonio ZILIOTTO
Birth: May 25, 1806 34 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 18, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son