Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenica GOLLIN1768

Name
Domenica GOLLIN
Given names
Domenica
Surname
GOLLIN
Christening March 14, 1768
Christening of a brotherGiacomo GOLLIN
January 26, 1770 (Age 22 months)
Death of a brotherGiacomo GOLLIN
January 29, 1770 (Age 22 months)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo GOLLIN
March 17, 1771 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo GOLLIN
April 16, 1771 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo GOLLIN
June 21, 1772 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo GOLLIN
June 28, 1772 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterGiacomina GOLLIN
February 3, 1774 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo GOLLIN
July 28, 1776 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMadalena CARLESSO
November 17, 1776 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherGioBatta GOLLIN
May 2, 1779 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiacomo GOLLIN
April 30, 1781 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro GOLLIN
August 29, 1782 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a brotherBastiano GOLLIN
August 6, 1784 (Age 16 years)
Death of a brotherBastiano GOLLIN
October 20, 1784 (Age 16 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
October 5, 1785 (Age 17 years)
Death of a brotherPietro GOLLIN
October 24, 1785 (Age 17 years)
Death of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
November 1, 1785 (Age 17 years)
MarriagePietro BONATOView this family
February 19, 1789 (Age 20 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1789 (Age 20 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMadalena SALVALAGGIO
March 4, 1791 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a brotherValentin GOLLIN
August 15, 1792 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Cattarina BONATO
September 18, 1792 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Margareta BONATO
November 26, 1794 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Giovanna BONATO
June 5, 1799 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterMargareta BONATO
December 7, 1800 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni BONATO
November 11, 1803 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni BONATO
January 4, 1804 (Age 35 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo GOLLIN
April 19, 1807 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco ZILIOTTOCattarina BONATOView this family
February 8, 1812 (Age 43 years)
Death of a motherMargarita VEDOVOTTO
July 31, 1813 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Maddalena GOLLIN
June 7, 1815 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio ZAGOGiovanna BONATOView this family
February 22, 1827 (Age 58 years)
Death of a sisterGiacomina GOLLIN
January 29, 1831 (Age 62 years)
Death of a fatherValentino GOLLIN
September 1, 1831 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherValentin GOLLIN
May 11, 1833 (Age 65 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna BONATO
December 10, 1833 (Age 65 years)
Surname spelling variant
GOLIN

Nickname
Balestro

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 7, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder sister
Maria Maddalena GOLLIN
Christening: February 5, 1766 18 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 7, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
herself
22 months
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
Giacomo GOLLIN
Christening: March 17, 1771 23 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 16, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
younger brother
19 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
14 months
younger sister
7 years
younger brother
Family with Pietro BONATO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 19, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Margareta BONATO
Birth: November 26, 1794 34 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 7, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter
4 years
son
Giovanni BONATO
Birth: November 11, 1803 43 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 4, 1804Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia