Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenico GOLLINAge: 2 years18041806

Name
Domenico GOLLIN
Given names
Domenico
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth March 20, 1804 32 26
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c16
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c93
Surname spelling variant
GOLIN

Nickname
Beatrice

Death August 7, 1806 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Registr. Napol. Borso / Morti 1806 n°6
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1800-1888 c16
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 27, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder brother
Sebastiano GOLLIN
Birth: August 17, 1797 26 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 9, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder brother
Sebastiano GOLLIN
Birth: January 10, 1799 27 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 19, 1874Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: March 20, 1804 32 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 7, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Valentin GOLLIN
Birth: April 18, 1814 42 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 24, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Ne GOLLIN
Birth: estimated May 24, 1820 49 42
Death: May 24, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
younger brother
Gaetano GOLLIN
Birth: March 3, 1822 50 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1899Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c16
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c93
DeathRegistr. Napol. Borso / Morti 1806 n°6
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1800-1888 c16