Les familles de Borso del Grappa

ChiaraAge: 60 years16171677

Name
Chiara
Given names
Chiara
Birth about 1617

Also known as
Chiaretta

Birth of a son
#1
Antonio MATTARUZZO
June 3, 1632 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia MATTARUZZO
September 22, 1633 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Menegho MATTARUZZO
March 2, 1639 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni MATTARUZZO
February 9, 1644 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni MATTARUZZO
February 8, 1645 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria MATTARUZZO
April 28, 1646 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonMenegho MATTARUZZO
October 5, 1653 (Age 36 years)
Death of a husbandIseppo MATTARUZZO
February 10, 1654 (Age 37 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni ZAGOAntonia MATTARUZZOView this family
November 18, 1664 (Age 47 years)
Death February 3, 1677 (Age 60 years)
Family with Iseppo MATTARUZZO - View this family
husband
herself
son
16 months
daughter
5 years
son
Menegho MATTARUZZO
Birth: March 2, 1639 34 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 5, 1653Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son
1 year
son
15 months
daughter