Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio VEDOVOTTOAge: 79 years18671947

Name
Antonio VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth January 17, 1867 36 31
Christening January 19, 1867 (Age 2 days)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
November 22, 1867 (Age 10 months)
Birth of a sisterGiacoma VEDOVOTTO
February 3, 1869 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterGiacoma VEDOVOTTO
February 4, 1869 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGioMaria VEDOVOTTO
September 18, 1871 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherGioMaria VEDOVOTTO
September 18, 1871 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherFrancesca BERGAMO
July 14, 1873 (Age 6 years)
MarriagePaola ZILIOTTOView this family
February 24, 1892 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Caterina VEDOVOTTO
June 13, 1893 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterCaterina VEDOVOTTO
June 23, 1893 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
December 19, 1893 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterCaterina VEDOVOTTO
January 20, 1895 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Caterina VEDOVOTTO
August 6, 1895 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterCaterina VEDOVOTTO
August 6, 1895 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
July 8, 1897 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
July 11, 1897 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
October 21, 1899 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
October 23, 1899 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
April 13, 1900 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 16, 1901 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria VEDOVOTTO
September 18, 1901 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
March 20, 1903 (Age 36 years)
Burial of a fatherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
March 21, 1903 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Francesca VEDOVOTTO
June 26, 1903 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
June 29, 1903 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
November 21, 1905 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a sonGiuseppe VEDOVOTTO
November 27, 1905 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Teodoro VEDOVOTTO
April 15, 1908 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a sonTeodoro VEDOVOTTO
April 20, 1908 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonTeodoro VEDOVOTTO
June 29, 1908 (Age 41 years)
Death of a motherCattarina RECH
November 26, 1912 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sisterGiacoma VEDOVOTTO
November 16, 1918 (Age 51 years)
Residence 1936 (Age 68 years)
Address: Via Chiesure n°102
Marriage of a childAndrea BOSAMaria VEDOVOTTOView this family
April 24, 1937 (Age 70 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco VEDOVOTTOCaterina BORDIGNONView this family
July 1, 1937 (Age 70 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe VEDOVOTTOEmilia NEGRINView this family
March 18, 1941 (Age 74 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo MELCHIORIFrancesca VEDOVOTTOView this family
October 31, 1945 (Age 78 years)
Nickname
Iano ; Giano

Death January 16, 1947 (Age 79 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 20, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Nn VEDOVOTTO
Birth: about April 25, 1862 31 26
Death: April 26, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: about July 1865 34 29
Death: January 13, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
himself
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Family with Paola ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 24, 1892Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
Caterina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 13, 1893 26 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 20, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Caterina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: August 6, 1895 28 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 12, 1975Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
Francesco Vedovotto "Buss" (1897)Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 8, 1897 30 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 30, 1978Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 21, 1899 32 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 13, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
daughter
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 16, 1901 34 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1982Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
daughter
2 years
son
Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 21, 1905 38 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 4, 1969Camposampiero, Padova, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Teodoro VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 15, 1908 41 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 29, 1908Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia