Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Catarina DE CHECCHIAge: 68 years16491717

Name
Catarina DE CHECCHI
Given names
Catarina
Surname
DE CHECCHI
Birth April 10, 1649 39 29
Also known as
Catta

Birth of a daughter
#1
Susanna DAL LIN

Birth of a son
#2
Sebastian DAL LIN

Birth of a son
#3
Sebastian DAL LIN

Christening of a brotherBastian DE CHECCHI
October 3, 1651 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherBattista DE CHECCHI
May 25, 1653 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherAgnolo DE CHECCHI
May 21, 1655 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterMadalena DE CHECCHI
April 16, 1657 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterMadalena DE CHECCHI
August 20, 1657 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterMadalena DE CHECCHI
October 16, 1658 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterMadalena DE CHECCHI
December 20, 1658 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherZanni DE CHECCHI
June 4, 1660 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a sisterMadalena DE CHECCHI
May 17, 1662 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a siblingNn DE CHECCHI
July 14, 1663 (Age 14 years)
Death of a siblingNn DE CHECCHI
July 14, 1663 (Age 14 years)
Death of a motherSusanna
July 14, 1663 (Age 14 years)
Death of a fatherBastiano DE CHECCHI
before August 17, 1671 (Age 22 years)

MarriageAntonio DAL LINView this family
August 17, 1671 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterSusanna DAL LIN
May 31, 1672 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria DAL LIN
August 11, 1674 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Bortolamio DAL LIN
August 9, 1675 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Bastian DAL LIN
February 4, 1677 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonBastian DAL LIN
February 26, 1677 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonSebastian DAL LIN
March 7, 1679 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonSebastian DAL LIN
March 10, 1679 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonSebastian DAL LIN
April 25, 1680 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni DAL LIN
June 26, 1686 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonSebastian DAL LIN
September 24, 1692 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childBortolamio DAL LINPaolina TONIETTOView this family
January 10, 1701 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childGio:Maria DAI ZOGHISusanna DAL LINView this family
October 13, 1707 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DAL LINMaria SALVALAGGIOView this family
September 24, 1708 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sonBortolamio DAL LIN
November 10, 1709 (Age 60 years)
Death of a daughterSusanna DAL LIN
October 7, 1712 (Age 63 years)
Surname spelling variant
DI CHECCHI

Death September 14, 1717 (Age 68 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Angelo DE CHECCHI
Christening: February 14, 1644 34 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before October 24, 1646
13 months
elder sister
Catarina DE CHECCHI
Christening: March 17, 1645 35 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before April 10, 1649
19 months
elder brother
11 months
elder sister
19 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
Madalena DE CHECCHI
Christening: April 16, 1657 47 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 20, 1657Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger sister
Madalena DE CHECCHI
Christening: October 16, 1658 48 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 20, 1658Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
14 months
younger sibling
Nn DE CHECCHI
Birth: July 14, 1663 53 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 14, 1663Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Antonio DAL LIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 17, 1671Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
1 year
son
18 months
son
Bastian DAL LIN
Birth: February 4, 1677 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 26, 1677Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
14 months
son
6 years
son