Sebastiano ZAGO1640

Name
Sebastiano ZAGO
Given names
Sebastiano
Surname
ZAGO
Birth about 1640 30

Marriage??View this family
September 15, 1669 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni ZAGO
about 1670 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni ZAGOMaria BASSANELLOView this family
August 16, 1693 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni ZAGOCattarina TONELOTTOView this family
November 5, 1708 (Age 68 years)
Nickname
Tasin