Domenico GOLLINAge: 63 years17001763

Name
Domenico GOLLIN
Given names
Domenico
Surname
GOLLIN
Also known as
GioDomenico

Christening May 11, 1700
Birth of a son
#1
Sebastiano GOLLIN

Birth of a son
#2
Mattio GOLLIN

Birth of a daughter
#3
Francesca GOLLIN

Birth of a daughter
#4
Bona GOLLIN

Birth of a daughter
#5
Bona GOLLIN

Birth of a son
#6
Bernardo GOLLIN

Birth of a daughter
#7
Domenica GOLLIN

Birth of a son
#8
Giovanni GOLLIN
(../../....)

Birth of a daughter
#9
Domenica GOLLIN

Occupation
Villico

Christening of a sisterAntonia GOLLIN
August 1, 1702 (Age 2 years)
Death of a motherFrancesca ROSATO
August 6, 1702 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia GOLLIN
March 18, 1703 (Age 2 years)
Marriage of a parentBastiano GOLLINMattia SARTORView this family
April 16, 1703 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a half-brotherAndrea GOLLIN
September 15, 1704 (Age 4 years)
Death of a half-brotherAndrea GOLLIN
October 1, 1704 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherBastiano GOLLIN
October 29, 1714 (Age 14 years)
MarriageMaria REATOView this family
September 29, 1726 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano GOLLIN
July 5, 1727 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonMattio GOLLIN
October 1, 1728 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterFrancesca GOLLIN
April 20, 1730 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterBona GOLLIN
July 2, 1732 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterBona GOLLIN
August 31, 1732 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterBona GOLLIN
May 20, 1734 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Caterina GOLLIN
July 3, 1737 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterCaterina GOLLIN
July 3, 1737 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonBernardo GOLLIN
September 19, 1740 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonBernardo GOLLIN
March 27, 1742 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio GOLLIN
June 19, 1743 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica GOLLIN
May 4, 1746 (Age 45 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni GOLLIN
May 4, 1746 (Age 45 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica GOLLIN
May 7, 1746 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni GOLLIN
May 7, 1746 (Age 45 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica GOLLIN
August 20, 1747 (Age 47 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni GOLLIN
December 24, 1747 (Age 47 years)
_ACT: p
Marriage of a childAntonio VEDOVOTTOFrancesca GOLLINView this family
February 21, 1748 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childSebastiano GOLLINDomenica DE ROSSIView this family
about 1749 (Age 48 years)

Death of a wifeMaria REATO
August 9, 1749 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childMattio GOLLINMaria DALLA ZANNAView this family
March 1, 1753 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childZuanne FANTINBona GOLLINView this family
February 17, 1757 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childSebastiano CATTOCaterina GOLLINView this family
February 19, 1763 (Age 62 years)
Surname spelling variant
GOLIN

Nickname
Meneghet

Death December 6, 1763 (Age 63 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 29, 1685Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
21 months
himself
2 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Mattia SARTOR - View this family
father
step-mother
Mattia SARTOR
Birth: September 21, 1666 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 16, 1737Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: April 16, 1703Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
half-brother
Family with Maria REATO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 29, 1726Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
son
15 months
son
19 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Caterina GOLLIN
Birth: July 3, 1737 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 30, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
son
16 months
daughter