Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Marco Antonio ZILIOTTOAge: 72 years17401812

Name
Marco Antonio ZILIOTTO
Given names
Marco Antonio
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth about 1740 20 18

Christening of a brotherZuanne ZILIOTTO
April 17, 1746 (Age 6 years)
MarriageMaddalena CATTOView this family
February 1, 1769 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonPietro ZILIOTTO
July 15, 1771 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni Antonio ZILIOTTO
September 14, 1774 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni Antonio ZILIOTTO
September 14, 1774 (Age 34 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherMarc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
before February 3, 1775 (Age 35 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherAngela BASSO
February 3, 1775 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherMadalena ZILIOTTO
December 16, 1783 (Age 43 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
before April 15, 1790 (Age 50 years)

Marriage of a childGiovanni Antonio ZILIOTTOMaria “Maddalena” BASSANELLOView this family
February 15, 1796 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Antonio ZILIOTTOAngela TONELOTTOView this family
before November 1800 (Age 60 years)

Death of a fatherAntonio ZILIOTTO
before 1806 (Age 66 years)

Death of a sonPietro ZILIOTTO
October 26, 1806 (Age 66 years)
Nickname
Paccalonio

Death February 23, 1812 (Age 72 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 27, 1735Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
20 months
himself
6 years
younger brother
Family with Maddalena CATTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 1, 1769Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Pietro ZILIOTTO
Christening: July 15, 1771 31 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 26, 1806Cannaregio San Marcuola, Venezia, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son