Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Stefano C.GRANAROLIAge: 67 years19021970

Name
Stefano C.GRANAROLI
Given names
Stefano C.
Surname
GRANAROLI
Birth December 26, 1902 25 32
Also known as
Steven

Birth of a sisterMaria GRANAROLI
estimated 1907 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherPeter GRANAROLI
March 23, 1910 (Age 7 years)
Death of a fatherPietro GRANAROLI
1912 (Age 9 years)

Marriage of a parentJohn J.DELAINIAnna Clementine DERADAView this family
February 8, 1913 (Age 10 years)
Death of a motherAnna Clementine DERADA
December 8, 1947 (Age 44 years)
Death December 4, 1970 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
2 years
himself
Stefano C.GRANAROLI
Birth: December 26, 1902 25 32Sondalo, Sondrio, Lombardia, Italia
Death: December 4, 1970Summerland, S. Barbara, California, USA
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Peter GRANAROLI
Birth: March 23, 1910 33 40San Diego, San Diego, California, USA
Death: February 23, 1986Summerland, S. Barbara, California, USA
Mother’s family with John J.DELAINI - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: February 8, 1913Santa Barbara, S. Barbara, California, USA