Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Sebastiano” Maria VEDOVOTTOAge: 117 years18922010

Name
“Sebastiano” Maria VEDOVOTTO
Given names
"Sebastiano" Maria
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth August 27, 1892 33 28
Also known as
Sebastiano Maria

Christening August 29, 1892 (Age 2 days)
Birth of a brother“Agostino” Luigi VEDOVOTTO
September 24, 1894 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brother“Agostino” Luigi VEDOVOTTO
September 25, 1894 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria “Maddalena” VEDOVOTTO
November 17, 1896 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria “Maddalena” VEDOVOTTO
November 21, 1896 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterAmalia VEDOVOTTO
December 29, 1898 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterAmalia VEDOVOTTO
January 11, 1899 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe Francesco VEDOVOTTO
October 4, 1900 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe Francesco VEDOVOTTO
October 4, 1900 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherGiuseppe Francesco VEDOVOTTO
October 4, 1900 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherBonaventura Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
October 17, 1901 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherBonaventura Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
October 20, 1901 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Luigi VEDOVOTTO
September 29, 1903 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni Luigi VEDOVOTTO
October 2, 1903 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Luigi VEDOVOTTO
October 24, 1903 (Age 11 years)
Death of a sisterAmalia VEDOVOTTO
January 21, 1904 (Age 11 years)
Burial of a sisterAmalia VEDOVOTTO
January 23, 1904 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherBonaventura Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
January 25, 1904 (Age 11 years)
Burial of a brotherBonaventura Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
January 26, 1904 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherBonaventura VEDOVOTTO
August 6, 1906 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherBonaventura VEDOVOTTO
August 6, 1906 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brother“Bonaventura” Pio VEDOVOTTO
May 5, 1908 (Age 15 years)
Christening of a brother“Bonaventura” Pio VEDOVOTTO
May 6, 1908 (Age 15 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
September 15, 1915 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherTeresa ANDREATTA
October 28, 1928 (Age 36 years)
Burial of a motherTeresa ANDREATTA
October 30, 1928 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sisterGenoveffa VEDOVOTTO
October 15, 1938 (Age 46 years)
Burial of a sisterGenoveffa VEDOVOTTO
October 17, 1938 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sisterMaria “Maddalena” VEDOVOTTO
1972 (Age 79 years)

Death of a brother“Bonaventura” Pio VEDOVOTTO
1981 (Age 88 years)

Nickname
Benetel

_IMG

_IMG

Death before 2010 (Age 117 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 23, 1887Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder sister
Amalia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 7, 1889 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder sister
Genoveffa VedovottoGenoveffa VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 19, 1890 30 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 15, 1938Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Amalia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: December 29, 1898 39 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 21, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
younger brother
Giuseppe Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 4, 1900 41 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 4, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
younger brother
Bonaventura Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 17, 1901 42 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
younger brother
Giovanni Luigi VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 29, 1903 44 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1903Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Bonaventura VEDOVOTTO
Birth: August 6, 1906 47 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 6, 1906Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
younger brother