Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Bonaventura” Pio VEDOVOTTOAge: 72 years19081981

Name
“Bonaventura” Pio VEDOVOTTO
Given names
"Bonaventura" Pio
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth May 5, 1908 48 44
Christening May 6, 1908 (Age 1 day)
Death of a fatherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
September 15, 1915 (Age 7 years)
Death of a motherTeresa ANDREATTA
October 28, 1928 (Age 20 years)
Burial of a motherTeresa ANDREATTA
October 30, 1928 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sisterGenoveffa VEDOVOTTO
October 15, 1938 (Age 30 years)
Burial of a sisterGenoveffa VEDOVOTTO
October 17, 1938 (Age 30 years)
Naturalization January 21, 1955 (Age 46 years)

Death of a sisterMaria “Maddalena” VEDOVOTTO
1972 (Age 63 years)

Nickname
Benetel

_IMG

Death 1981 (Age 72 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 23, 1887Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder sister
Amalia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 7, 1889 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder sister
Genoveffa VedovottoGenoveffa VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 19, 1890 30 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 15, 1938Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Amalia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: December 29, 1898 39 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 21, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder brother
Giuseppe Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 4, 1900 41 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 4, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder brother
Bonaventura Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 17, 1901 42 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder brother
Giovanni Luigi VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 29, 1903 44 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1903Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
Bonaventura VEDOVOTTO
Birth: August 6, 1906 47 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 6, 1906Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
himself