Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonia ZAGOAge: 73 years17941867

Name
Antonia ZAGO
Given names
Antonia
Surname
ZAGO
Birth September 11, 1794 41 32
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 p24
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p444
Christening September 12, 1794 (Age 1 day)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio COSMA
before December 27, 1797 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherGiovanni Maria ZAGO
February 4, 1799 (Age 4 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c63
Death of a brotherGiovanni Maria ZAGO
February 8, 1799 (Age 4 years)
Source:
/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 256
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni ZAGO
July 1, 1801 (Age 6 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c3v
Death of a fatherFrancesco ZAGO
before 1820 (Age 25 years)

MarriageLuigi VEDOVOTTOView this family
July 12, 1820 (Age 25 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1748-1838 c183v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p376
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p444
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni civili 1815-1871 c9
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria “Cattarina” VEDOVOTTO
April 28, 1821 (Age 26 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p376
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c218
Christening of a daughterMaria “Cattarina” VEDOVOTTO
April 28, 1821 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTO
June 14, 1823 (Age 28 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c238
Christening of a sonGiovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTO
June 14, 1823 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Domenico Francesco VEDOVOTTO
July 30, 1826 (Age 31 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c263
Christening of a sonDomenico Francesco VEDOVOTTO
July 30, 1826 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonDomenico Francesco VEDOVOTTO
August 4, 1826 (Age 31 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c74
Birth of a son
#4
Michele Arcangelo VEDOVOTTO
September 29, 1829 (Age 35 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c288
Christening of a sonMichele Arcangelo VEDOVOTTO
September 30, 1829 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonMichele Arcangelo VEDOVOTTO
January 3, 1830 (Age 35 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c81
Death of a motherAngela COSMA
October 23, 1836 (Age 42 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1710-1800 c102
Marriage of a childDomenico ZILIOTTOMaria “Cattarina” VEDOVOTTOView this family
April 29, 1849 (Age 54 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1838-1929 c10
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p376
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p472
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni civili 1815-1871 c47
Marriage of a childGiovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTOMaria Maddalena FINCOView this family
February 18, 1852 (Age 57 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1838-1929 c12v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p376
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni civili 1815-1871 c51
Death of a sisterMaria ZAGO
March 19, 1857 (Age 62 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p455
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c150
Death of a sonGiovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTO
June 24, 1867 (Age 72 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c178
Nickname
Casal

Death December 16, 1867 (Age 73 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p376
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c179v
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1782Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
Nn ZAGO
Birth: April 9, 1790 37 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 9, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder brother
Antonio ZAGO
Birth: April 9, 1790 37 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 12, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
herself
4 years
younger brother
Giovanni Maria ZAGO
Birth: February 4, 1799 45 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 8, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Luigi VEDOVOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 12, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
Domenico Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 30, 1826 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 4, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Michele Arcangelo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 29, 1829 34 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 3, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 p24
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p444
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1748-1838 c183v
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p376
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p444
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni civili 1815-1871 c9
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p376
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c179v