Sebastiano VEDOVOTTOAge: 22 months18801882

Name
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Sebastiano
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth April 5, 1880 26 23
Christening April 5, 1880
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
September 5, 1881 (Age 17 months)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1881 (Age 17 months)
Nickname
Benetel

Death February 26, 1882 (Age 22 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 12, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 months
himself
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 5, 1880 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 26, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
younger sister
14 months
younger sister
Teresa Vedovotto "Benetel"Teresa VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 6, 1882 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 23, 1942Avigliana, Torino, Piemonte, Italia
22 months
younger sister
Antonia Vedovotto "Benetel"Antonia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: August 27, 1884 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 12, 1954Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
17 months
younger sister
Romana Vedovotto "Benetel"Francesca “Romana” VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 11, 1888 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 9, 1965Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
younger sister
Veronica VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 22, 1889 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 7, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
younger brother
Sebastiano Vedovotto "Benetel"“Sebastiano” Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 9, 1891 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 22, 1962Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Veronica Vedovotto "Benetel"Veronica VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 3, 1896 42 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 18, 1989Ospedale, Grossetto, Grossetto, Toscana, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Benedetta VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 18, 1898 44 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 26, 1932Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia