Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Angela VEDOVOTTOAge: 44 years17681813

Name
Angela VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Angela
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth September 10, 1768 26 20
Christening September 10, 1768
Birth of a son
#1
Giuseppe ZAGO

Birth of a sisterMaria Madalena VEDOVOTTO
April 22, 1770 (Age 19 months)
Occupation
Villica

Christening of a sisterMaria Madalena VEDOVOTTO
April 22, 1770 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a sisterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
March 7, 1772 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
March 8, 1772 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
March 12, 1772 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
June 27, 1772 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
May 30, 1774 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
May 30, 1774 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Madalena VEDOVOTTO
December 12, 1775 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 3, 1776 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 3, 1776 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 6, 1776 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 20, 1777 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 20, 1777 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 23, 1777 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 18, 1781 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria ZILIOTTO
August 11, 1781 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
September 5, 1782 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
December 26, 1783 (Age 15 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
December 26, 1783 (Age 15 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
December 31, 1783 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico DALLE FRATTE
March 6, 1789 (Age 20 years)
MarriageSebastiano ZAGOView this family
February 8, 1790 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a sonGiuseppe ZAGO
December 17, 1790 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a brotherNn VEDOVOTTO
August 22, 1791 (Age 22 years)
Death of a brotherNn VEDOVOTTO
August 22, 1791 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a brotherNn VEDOVOTTO
August 22, 1791 (Age 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMadalena DAL LIN
March 23, 1792 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Vettore ZAGO
November 4, 1793 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Cattarina ZAGO
November 27, 1797 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Sebastiano ZAGO
September 7, 1805 (Age 36 years)
Death of a fatherVettore VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1807 (Age 38 years)
Death of a husbandSebastiano ZAGO
June 20, 1809 (Age 40 years)
Surname spelling variant
VEDOOTTO

Nickname
Paesan

Death July 7, 1813 (Age 44 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 4, 1767Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
herself
19 months
younger sister
Maria Madalena VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 22, 1770 28 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 12, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
younger sister
Francesca VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 7, 1772 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 12, 1772Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 3, 1776 34 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 6, 1776Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
younger sister
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 20, 1777 35 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 23, 1777Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger brother
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Christening: March 18, 1781 39 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 5, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: December 26, 1783 42 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 31, 1783Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
younger brother
Nn VEDOVOTTO
Birth: August 22, 1791 49 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 22, 1791Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Sebastiano ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 8, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
son
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
8 years
son