Battista DE COGNOAge: 60 years15401600

Name
Battista DE COGNO
Given names
Battista
Surname
DE COGNO
Birth about 1540 40

Birth of a son
#1
Piero DE COGNO
about 1570 (Age 30 years)

Death of a fatherBernardino DE COGNO
before 1577 (Age 37 years)

Nickname
Paesan

Surname spelling variant
VEDOVOTTO

Death before 1600 (Age 60 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
11 years
himself
Family with Ne - View this family
himself
wife
son