Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio DE COGNOAge: 69 years15151584

Name
Antonio DE COGNO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
DE COGNO
Birth about 1515 45

Birth of a brotherGiacomo DE COGNO
about 1515

Birth of a brotherSebastiano DE COGNO
about 1515

Death of a fatherBenedetto DE COGNO
before 1530 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria DE COGNO
about 1545 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Francesco DE COGNO
about 1545 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Sebastiano DE COGNO
about 1545 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Iacomo DE COGNO
about 1560 (Age 45 years)

Death of a brotherBernardino DE COGNO
before 1577 (Age 62 years)

Will November 25, 1584 (Age 69 years)

Nickname
Iano ; Giano

Surname spelling variant
VEDOVOTTO

Death after November 25, 1584 (Age 69 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder brother
16 years
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
1 year
himself
Family with Bona - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
1 year
son
1 year
son
16 years
son