Maria DE COGNO1545

Name
Maria DE COGNO
Given names
Maria
Surname
DE COGNO
Birth about 1545 30 29

Birth of a brotherFrancesco DE COGNO
about 1545

Birth of a brotherSebastiano DE COGNO
about 1545

Birth of a brotherIacomo DE COGNO
about 1560 (Age 15 years)

Death of a fatherAntonio DE COGNO
after November 25, 1584 (Age 39 years)

Death of a motherBona
April 8, 1602 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano DE COGNO
before 1619 (Age 74 years)

Death of a brotherIacomo DE COGNO
January 31, 1627 (Age 82 years)
Nickname
Iano ; Giano

Surname spelling variant
VEDOVOTTO

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
16 years
younger brother