Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNINAge: 67 years18241892

Name
“Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNIN
Given names
"Antonia" Maddalena
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth September 20, 1824 40 38
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena BERGAMASCO
September 7, 1835 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherPietro GUADAGNIN
June 21, 1836 (Age 11 years)
MarriageBenedetto GOLLINView this family
February 22, 1843 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Pietro GOLLIN
March 2, 1844 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sonPietro GOLLIN
March 5, 1844 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Domenica GOLLIN
May 16, 1845 (Age 20 years)
Death of a husbandBenedetto GOLLIN
April 26, 1846 (Age 21 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Domenica GOLLIN
September 13, 1846 (Age 21 years)
MarriageDomenico SALVALAGGIOView this family
February 16, 1848 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giacomo “Pietro” Annunziato SALVALAGGIO
March 25, 1849 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Angela SALVALAGGIO
May 2, 1851 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giacomo SALVALAGGIO
November 18, 1853 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo SALVALAGGIO
November 23, 1853 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Giacomo SALVALAGGIO
November 18, 1855 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo SALVALAGGIO
November 24, 1855 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria SALVALAGGIO
December 10, 1856 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterMaria SALVALAGGIO
December 27, 1856 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherMaria PASTEGA
December 9, 1859 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria SALVALAGGIO
September 24, 1860 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterMaria SALVALAGGIO
January 31, 1861 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Giacomo SALVALAGGIO
January 6, 1863 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo SALVALAGGIO
January 19, 1863 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Maria SALVALAGGIO
July 29, 1865 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childMatteo Nicodemo MORETTOAngela SALVALAGGIOView this family
July 28, 1869 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Ne SALVALAGGIO
January 2, 1871 (Age 46 years)
Death of a daughterNe SALVALAGGIO
January 5, 1871 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo “Pietro” Annunziato SALVALAGGIO“Perpetua” Felicita GREGORIView this family
February 6, 1871 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childBernardo VEDOVOTTOMaria SALVALAGGIOView this family
November 23, 1887 (Age 63 years)
Nickname
Jobbe

Death July 22, 1892 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 30, 1811Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
Maddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 24, 1814 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 5, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
elder brother
Giovanni GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 9, 1821 37 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 21, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
Family with Benedetto GOLLIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 22, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
son
Pietro GOLLIN
Birth: March 2, 1844 23 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 5, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
Maria Domenica GOLLIN
Birth: May 16, 1845 25 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 13, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Domenico SALVALAGGIO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 16, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
Giacomo SALVALAGGIO
Birth: November 18, 1853 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 23, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Giacomo SALVALAGGIO
Birth: November 18, 1855 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 24, 1855Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
Maria SALVALAGGIO
Birth: December 10, 1856 34 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 27, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
Maria SALVALAGGIO
Birth: September 24, 1860 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 31, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Giacomo SALVALAGGIO
Birth: January 6, 1863 40 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 19, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
Ne SALVALAGGIO
Birth: January 2, 1871 48 46Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 5, 1871Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia