Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Maria” Angela BASSANELLOAge: 56 years18001857

Name
“Maria” Angela BASSANELLO
Given names
"Maria" Angela
Surname
BASSANELLO
Birth October 2, 1800 28 22
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Maria Antonio BASSANELLO
February 24, 1807 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGio:Maria BASSANELLO
before March 2, 1807 (Age 6 years)

Death of a brotherGiovanni Maria Antonio BASSANELLO
March 2, 1807 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherGioMaria Antonio BASSANELLO
October 18, 1809 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio BASSANELLO
July 15, 1813 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiacomo DEL VECCHIO
March 27, 1815 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMattia CUMIN
April 22, 1815 (Age 14 years)
Death of a fatherSebastiano BASSANELLO
March 11, 1817 (Age 16 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ROSATO
July 3, 1818 (Age 17 years)
MarriageTeodoro RECHView this family
April 26, 1820 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Cattarina Antonia RECH
September 23, 1821 (Age 20 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina Antonia RECH
September 29, 1821 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio RECH
January 17, 1823 (Age 22 years)
Death of a sonAntonio RECH
January 19, 1823 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia RECH
April 16, 1825 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giacomo RECH
September 25, 1829 (Age 28 years)
Death of a brotherGioMaria Antonio BASSANELLO
March 18, 1833 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Cattarina RECH
September 6, 1835 (Age 34 years)
Marriage of a child“Giovanni” Maria BENATOAntonia RECHView this family
February 19, 1844 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo RECHAngela GUADAGNINView this family
February 16, 1854 (Age 53 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo RECH
August 4, 1855 (Age 54 years)
Occupation
Villica

Residence 1857 (Age 56 years)
Nickname
Boer

Death March 14, 1857 (Age 56 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 22, 1797Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
6 years
younger brother
Giovanni Maria Antonio BASSANELLO
Birth: February 24, 1807 34 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 2, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
GioMaria Antonio BASSANELLO
Birth: October 18, 1809 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 18, 1833Venezia, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger brother
Antonio BASSANELLO
Birth: July 15, 1813 41 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 5, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Teodoro RECH - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 26, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
daughter
Cattarina Antonia RECH
Birth: September 23, 1821 32 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 29, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
Antonio RECH
Birth: January 17, 1823 33 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 19, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
Giacomo RECH
Birth: September 25, 1829 40 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 4, 1855Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
daughter